AP Health Dept YSR Urban Clinics Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO, Last Grade Service Outsourcing Jobs Recruitment 2021 - www.recruitmentweb.in free job alert 2022 SarkariJob Vacancy Recruitment Notification Exam Syllabus

Free Job Alerts 2022 Telegram Group Link

For Latest Govt Jobs in Telegram or for Latest Free Job Alert 2022

Latest Jobs

2022-08-05

AP Health Dept YSR Urban Clinics Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO, Last Grade Service Outsourcing Jobs Recruitment 2021

    AP YSR Urban Clinics recruitment Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO, Last Grade Services Recruitment 2021

    AP YSR Urban Clinics Staff Nurse, DEO jobs Recruitment 2021: AP Health Department invites application forms from the candidates for filling Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEOs and Last Grade Service Employee posts at various districts at YSR Urban Clinics. There are total 1945 vacancies available in AP YSR Urban Clinics Recruitment 2021. Interested candidates have to send the filled application forms before last date to the Commissioner, Health & Family Welfare and Mission Director NHM , Mangalagiri, Guntur.  Selection of candidates for Staff Nurse, DEO, Lab Technician vacancies is based on Merit. For more selection procedure, Application procedure, Qualifications of AP Health Dept YSR Urban Clinics Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO, Last Grade Services Govt jobs Recruitment 2021 are listed below.

    Chittoor, Kurnool, Vizianagaram, Visakhapatnam, Guntur Districts NUHM Notification Released

    AP Govt Jobs Whatsapp Group

    Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO, Last Grade Services Government Jobs Vacancies in AP Health Dept YSR Urban Clinics Recruitment Exam 2021

    Important Dates for AP YSR Urban Clinics Govt Vacancy:

    Notification date21-09-2021
    Last date30-09-2021
    No of Posts 1945

    Available vacancies of Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO in AP YSR Urban Clinics Recruitment 2021:

    There are total 1945 vacancies available in AP Health Department YSR Urban Clinic s Recruitment 2021.

    District nameStaff NurseLab TechnicianDEOsLast Grade Service
    Srikakulam32000007
    Vizianagaram39000907
    Visakhapatnam131385563
    East Godavari75121518
    West Godavari59081720
    Krishna123414352
    Guntur136497171
    Prakasam44040206
    SPSR Nellore59181130
    Chittoor69182020
    Kurnool76223031
    YSR Kadapa69101927
    Ananthapuram85243130
    Total1004240321380

    Qualifications for Staff Nurse, DEO, Lab Technician jobs 2021:

    DEO: Degree in IT/ Computer Applications etc. Diploma Graduation/Certificate course in computer science.

    Staff Nurse: BSc Nursing/ GNM course

    Lab technician: diploma in Medical Laboratory technology/ DMLT.

    Last Grade Service: 10th pass

    Pay Scale for AP YSR Urban Clinics Recruitment Jobs 2021:

    Go through the notification.

    Age limits for DEO, Staff Nurse Govt Jobs:

    Upper age limit is 42 years as on 01-09-2021. For SC/ST/BC 47 years.

    Selection Process for Staff Nurse jobs in AP YSR Urban Clinics Recruitment:

    Selection for Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO vacancies is based on merit in qualifications and followed by Interview.

    Application Procedure for AP Health Dept YSR Urban Clinic Staff Nurse, Lab Technician, DEO, Last Grade Service Govt Jobs Recruitment 2021:

    Download the application forms for AP Health Dept Staff Nurse vacancies . Send the application forms before last date to the given address.

    Address: Respective district address

    NUHM Visakhapatnam District Notification

    NUHM Kurnool District Notification

    Vizianagaram NUHM Notification

    Check Guntur District Notification

    Check Chittoor District Notification

    Official Notification

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Join telegram here https://t.me/govtjobsonline

    Disqus Shortname