SSC MTS Tier 1 Exam Result Announced-Check Cut off here-MTS Tier 2 Exam date 24-11-2019 - www.recruitmentweb.in free job alert 2022 SarkariJob Vacancy Recruitment Notification Exam Syllabus

Free Job Alerts 2022 Telegram Group Link

For Latest Govt Jobs in Telegram or for Latest Free Job Alert 2022

Latest Jobs

2022-08-04

SSC MTS Tier 1 Exam Result Announced-Check Cut off here-MTS Tier 2 Exam date 24-11-2019

    SSC MTS Result Check Now-Multi tasking Staff Exam result -Tier 2 Admit Card

    SSC MTS Tier 1 Result 2019: Staff Selection Commission released exam result for the MTS Multi Tasking Staff Posts. 1919004 candidates are attended the MTS Tier 1 Exam. Under the age group of 18-25 years 84778 candidates are qualified for the SSC MTS Tier 2 Exam. 26384 candidates are qualified under the age group of 18-27 years. Candidates who qualified for SSC MTS Tier 1 exam they are only eligible for Tier 2 exam in the ratio of 1:15. Marks of the SSC MTS Tier 1 exam qualified /non qualified candidates list will be displayed in the SSC website. Cut off score is updated below for all the posts. State wise cut off, community wise cut off marks are updated below for this MTS Tier 1 Exam 2019.

    Selection List for SSC Tier 1 Northern Region for age group 18-25 years

    SSC Tier 1 Central Region Selection list for age group 18-25 years

    SSC Tier 1 result of all other regions for age group 18-25 years

    All Regions SSC Tier 1 result fo the age group of 18-27 years

    SSC MTS Tier 1 Exam Cut Off, SSC MTS Paper 2 Exam Date: 24-11-2019

    Annexure-I (Cut-off details for vacancies in the age-group of 18-25 years)

    RegionState/ UTState/ UT

    Code

    CategoryCandidate AvailableCut-off Details
    MarksDate of Birth

    (DD-MM-YYYY)

    CRBIHARIEWS27083.956818-07-1995
    CRBIHARISC27076.2640715-05-1998
    CRBIHARIST34562.522312-12-1990
    CRBIHARIESM2420.7161705-06-1984
    CRBIHARIHH6050.4431814-12-1996
    CRBIHARIOBC51081.8091407-09-1996
    CRBIHARIVH3075.4251305-03-1991
    CRBIHARIPWD- OTHERS1551.6697101-09-1996
    CRBIHARIUR195082.3613220-10-1996
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJEWS79578.6486914-09-1995
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJSC40573.2700202-10-1998
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJST102057.6526222-08-1997
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJESM4820.5881201-07-1984
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJOH18065.0859110-06-2001
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJHH9044.0489608-10-1992
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJOBC280573.269311-08-1992
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJVH9064.2886510-12-1997
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJPWD- OTHERS1551.5932917-04-1991
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJUR528075.8235506-06-1998
    ERA&N ISLANDSNEWS6070.1088715-09-1998
    ERA&N ISLANDSNSC10570.6127421-05-1998
    ERA&N ISLANDSNST4557.1590304-11-1996
    ERA&N ISLANDSNHH1528.9685201-02-1985
    ERA&N ISLANDSNOBC19569.5651218-06-1996
    ERA&N ISLANDSNVH1550.8180810-07-1996
    ERA&N ISLANDSNUR28571.9953128-06-1999
    ERJHARKHANDKEWS6081.5625518-12-1998
    ERJHARKHANDKSC4575.7043308-02-1995
    ERJHARKHANDKST10566.8924210-06-1995
    ERJHARKHANDKHH1554.0741503-10-1992
    ERJHARKHANDKOBC6083.9571105-01-1995
    ERJHARKHANDKUR16584.9907412-07-1996
    ERODISHALEWS4580.9789727-05-1996
    ERODISHALSC7571.6825-02-1995
    ERODISHALST21057.788221-05-1990
    ERODISHALESM923.1067415-05-1993
    ERODISHALOH4559.7038910-06-1993
    ERODISHALHH3038.2261606-07-1987
    ERODISHALOBC58571.5985605-09-1996
    ERODISHALVH3058.9788505-11-1997
    ERODISHALUR123073.5843405-11-2000
    ERWEST BENGALMEWS148570.2890607-11-1995
    ERWEST BENGALMSC75071.9074314-08-1996
    ERWEST BENGALMST69056.7580304-05-1996
    ERWEST BENGALMESM1820.9772503-02-1975
    ERWEST BENGALMOH12059.8859913-08-1994
    ERWEST BENGALMHH12039.9955619-07-1996
    ERWEST BENGALMOBC327070.2493508-07-1996
    ERWEST BENGALMVH12052.6710911-10-1998
    ERWEST BENGALMPWD- OTHERS6034.634314-03-1998
    ERWEST BENGALMUR337575.2551106-11-1999
    KKRKARNATAKA6EWS10575.7013220-07-1996
    KKRKARNATAKA6SC7572.4655631-07-1990
    KKRKARNATAKA6ST39055.5332708-11-1997
    KKRKARNATAKA6ESM225.2967815-01-1986
    KKRKARNATAKA6OH3059.3215810-02-1994
    KKRKARNATAKA6HH1533.3952403-05-1992
    KKRKARNATAKA6OBC7579.1426206-10-1992
    KKRKARNATAKA6PWD- OTHERS1530.286315-01-1996
    KKRKARNATAKA6UR52575.2714612-05-1995
    KKRKERALA7EWS7575.3337610-11-1994
    KKRKERALA7SC12070.1234630-05-1995
    KKRKERALA7ST4557.6653616-10-1991
    KKRKERALA7ESM1120.6501730-05-1968
    KKRKERALA7HH1540.0802109-09-1996
    KKRKERALA7OBC22580.0331215-09-1994
    KKRKERALA7UR34581.4138920-02-1996
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWEWS3073.9577423-01-1998
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWSC1571.5183519-06-1996
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWST3061.4587604-10-1997
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWOBC10572.8379606-03-1998
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWUR13575.1762316-09-1994
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYEWS7581.008105-06-1998
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYSC9072.7691418-10-1995
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYST22561.6714115-08-1995
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYOH3064.1390828-12-1986
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYHH1547.6671825-03-1992
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYOBC12079.2110313-10-1997
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYVH1563.7886225-10-1996
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYUR42080.466212-12-1997
    NERASSAMQEWS10570.0734808-03-1995
    NERASSAMQSC25569.857621-01-1990
    NERASSAMQST6061.3847802-03-1990
    NERASSAMQESM128.8962815-03-1995
    NERASSAMQOH3058.7506115-05-1995
    NERASSAMQHH1536.6673403-06-1998
    NERASSAMQOBC54069.2483305-10-1995
    NERASSAMQVH1550.7054516-02-1996
    NERASSAMQPWD- OTHERS1534.0827705-02-1998
    NERASSAMQUR60071.3443810-02-1996
    NERMEGHALAYASEWS4569.9154216-08-1996
    NERMEGHALAYASSC4569.6715604-12-1989
    NERMEGHALAYASHH1528.7734708-11-1986
    NERMEGHALAYASOBC19569.0739604-02-1995
    NERMEGHALAYASVH1550.0376715-06-1997
    NERMEGHALAYASUR22570.8591420-05-1997
    NERNAGALANDUEWS6069.5954823-02-1996
    NERNAGALANDUSC7569.3483514-08-1991
    NERNAGALANDUST4562.2316118-12-1995
    NERNAGALANDUOBC9069.049515-03-1994
    NERNAGALANDUPWD- OTHERS1532.313313-12-1997
    NERNAGALANDUUR15070.4362717-01-1996
    NERTRIPURAVEWS3069.5647620-01-1997
    NERTRIPURAVST1559.8851108-02-1996
    NERTRIPURAVOBC4569.2422429-09-1994
    NERTRIPURAVUR12071.0473525-03-2000
    NRDELHIFEWS175575.0382220-12-1995
    NRDELHIFSC58574.8293601-01-1993
    NRDELHIFST129065.5191512-05-1994
    NRDELHIFESM3420.1027719-09-1978
    NRDELHIFOH34560.4622908-07-1992
    NRDELHIFHH27032.1186318-06-1990
    NRDELHIFOBC637570.8675105-06-1998
    NRDELHIFVH22557.5379709-12-1994
    NRDELHIFPWD- OTHERS7538.627826-02-2000
    NRDELHIFUR865575.5630103-03-2000
    NRRAJASTHANGEWS7585.063610-06-1995
    NRRAJASTHANGSC16576.3446305-06-1992
    NRRAJASTHANGST19580.2636901-07-1992
    NRRAJASTHANGESM3420.2397907-08-1982
    NRRAJASTHANGOH1569.5392811-05-1993
    NRRAJASTHANGHH1537.4467510-11-1997
    NRRAJASTHANGOBC51079.7780615-07-1996
    NRRAJASTHANGVH1563.7676302-11-1999
    NRRAJASTHANGUR58584.4531107-04-1997
    NRUTTARAKHANDHEWS28572.9892702-05-2001
    NRUTTARAKHANDHSC19571.6875210-01-1996
    NRUTTARAKHANDHST22560.9229928-06-1995
    NRUTTARAKHANDHESM1525.1569211-01-1982
    NRUTTARAKHANDHOH3061.9397116-11-1995
    NRUTTARAKHANDHHH4530.2452410-06-1986
    NRUTTARAKHANDHOBC82569.6222426-12-1998
    NRUTTARAKHANDHVH4553.420329-08-1996
    NRUTTARAKHANDHUR129072.6297201-07-2000
    NWRCHANDIGARHAEWS4587.161806-11-1996
    NWRCHANDIGARHASC1589.9959531-10-1992
    NWRCHANDIGARHAST3076.4172307-12-2000
    NWRCHANDIGARHAOH1570.7168830-09-1992
    NWRCHANDIGARHAOBC18081.008107-11-1996
    NWRCHANDIGARHAVH1569.6212315-04-1988
    NWRCHANDIGARHAUR24090.0873501-09-1994
    NWRHIMACHAL PRADESHDST1570.6839407-08-1994
    NWRJAMMU AND

    KASHMIR

    BST1571.9952716-05-1990
    NWRJAMMU AND KASHMIRBOBC4578.7329317-05-1999
    NWRJAMMU AND

    KASHMIR

    BUR12081.5250616-01-1999
    NWRPUNJABEESM520.5531410-02-1978
    NWRPUNJABEOBC3081.3860610-08-1996
    NWRPUNJABEUR3089.6643116-08-1998
    SRANDHRA PRADESH3SC1582.1737918-11-1995
    SRANDHRA PRADESH3ESM1521.0259630-08-1977
    SRANDHRA PRADESH3OBC1587.8782308-06-1994
    SRANDHRA PRADESH3UR4587.5402614-04-1996
    SRTELANGANA4EWS1584.8013220-08-1996
    SRTELANGANA4SC6076.9954301-10-1989
    SRTELANGANA4ST1579.0312531-08-1994
    SRTELANGANA4OH1570.9311718-06-1982
    SRTELANGANA4OBC3084.8013216-06-1993
    SRTELANGANA4UR10584.4515806-08-1994
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5EWS36069.1820226-05-1996
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5SC66066.0387709-01-1990
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5ST6060.6719408-08-1995
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5ESM220.0548502-05-1982
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5OH3059.1096123-09-1990
    SRPUDUCHERRY

    AND TAMIL NADU

    5HH3031.1579917-04-1993
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5OBC102071.1241930-05-1995
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5VH3055.7880605-12-1988
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5PWD- OTHERS4530.2094622-03-1995
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5UR171072.5779715-08-1995
    WRDAMAN, DIU AND GOAZOBC3075.7722506-09-2000
    WRDAMAN, DIU AND GOAZUR7576.9052425-09-1995
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND

    NAGAR HAVELI

    1EWS12075.5593421-01-1998
    WRGUJARAT,

    DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI

    1SC1579.4212909-06-1992
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND

    NAGAR HAVELI

    1ST3069.097715-06-1991
    WRGUJARAT,

    DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI

    1ESM520.0686103-11-1986
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1OH1564.8683501-01-1996
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND

    NAGAR HAVELI

    1HH1538.3764618-10-1984
    WRGUJARAT,

    DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI

    1OBC25574.0652410-05-1998
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1PWD- OTHERS1535.9293813-07-1995
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND

    NAGAR HAVELI

    1UR36076.721224-08-1998
    WRMAHARASHTRA2EWS52570.4497309-02-1996
    WRMAHARASHTRA2SC181566.1969124-06-1999
    WRMAHARASHTRA2ST153054.9031223-01-1991
    WRMAHARASHTRA2ESM1520.111116-04-1981
    WRMAHARASHTRA2OH19556.7652212-03-2000
    WRMAHARASHTRA2HH24022.3418201-03-1991
    WRMAHARASHTRA2OBC523566.7741910-05-1998
    WRMAHARASHTRA2VH22546.7874419-12-1994
    WRMAHARASHTRA2PWD- OTHERS4531.8780916-06-1996
    WRMAHARASHTRA2UR1093567.8823505-02-1997

     Note-1: Rows corresponding to nil available candidates have not been shown in the table.

    Note 2: SC, ST, OBC and EWS candidates qualifying at UR Standard are shown in the UR category.

     

    Annexure-II (Cut-off details for vacancies in the age-group of 18-27 years)

    RegionState/ UTState/ UT

    Code

    CategoryCandidate AvailableCut-off Details
    MarksDate of Birth (DD-MM-YYYY)
    CRBIHARIEWS10581.7897817-09-1996
    CRBIHARISC9075.6242309-02-1993
    CRBIHARIST7562.1938916-01-1998
    CRBIHARIHH1550.1601306-09-1993
    CRBIHARIOBC12081.6529901-10-2000
    CRBIHARIVH1573.4415803-08-1985
    CRBIHARIPWD- OTHERS1546.5739504-08-2000
    CRBIHARIUR31581.7234306-03-1993
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJEWS16576.8434718-10-1993
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJSC16572.6443415-01-1993
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJST12058.8252205-01-1993
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJESM125.2859617-06-1976
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJOH4564.8425704-09-1995
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJOBC22574.9071815-01-1993
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJPWD- OTHERS1547.5115112-01-1997
    CRUTTAR PRADESHJUR78075.5588318-07-1996
    ERODISHALEWS12073.5593920-04-1996
    ERODISHALSC6071.6587227-07-1992
    ERODISHALST6059.1106930-04-1989
    ERODISHALOH1560.3961712-02-1993
    ERODISHALOBC7576.2795326-10-1993
    ERODISHALVH1556.2132515-04-1992
    ERODISHALPWD- OTHERS1538.3629515-05-2000
    ERODISHALUR27077.3790825-06-1994
    ERWEST BENGALMEWS13577.9833113-01-1993
    ERWEST BENGALMSC10573.35329-04-1994
    ERWEST BENGALMST7560.1328319-09-1993
    ERWEST BENGALMHH1550.0506811-08-1993
    ERWEST BENGALMOBC15077.773404-07-1991
    ERWEST BENGALMUR46580.6093711-10-1993
    KKRKARNATAKA6EWS3077.4590716-06-1994
    KKRKARNATAKA6SC1573.3294130-04-1994
    KKRKARNATAKA6ST1566.9657214-09-1992
    KKRKARNATAKA6OBC9076.1462229-11-1990
    KKRKARNATAKA6VH1563.3046101-07-1993
    KKRKARNATAKA6PWD- OTHERS1530.0606415-12-1986
    KKRKARNATAKA6UR27075.7013217-06-1994
    KKRKERALA7EWS1581.1496720-01-1994
    KKRKERALA7SC4570.0489501-12-1993

     

    KKRKERALA7ST4557.6646606-04-1993
    KKRKERALA7OH1562.2267522-01-1988
    KKRKERALA7OBC13579.3016515-07-1994
    KKRKERALA7UR19580.9814409-06-1998
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWST1563.64405-07-1993
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWOBC1576.9368424-11-1990
    MPRCHHATTISGARHWUR7575.1762312-07-1993
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYEWS24073.6163712-10-1993
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYSC33070.6658603-01-1994
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYST16560.6406403-02-1994
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYESM625.4266828-07-1981
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYOH4559.5654112-07-1994
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYHH3036.6673430-12-1987
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYOBC91570.1962318-12-1997
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYVH1560.6304501-01-1995
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYPWD- OTHERS1537.3224408-04-1995
    MPRMADHYA PRADESHYUR184572.5479127-11-1995
    NERARUNACHAL PRADESHPEWS1573.2700220-02-1994
    NERARUNACHAL PRADESHPSC1571.4027513-04-1989
    NERARUNACHAL PRADESHPOBC1574.645614-05-1993
    NERARUNACHAL PRADESHPUR3076.7681324-01-1995
    NERASSAMQEWS7571.7407723-10-1992
    NERASSAMQSC6069.857618-06-1997
    NERASSAMQST4560.5693903-10-1999
    NERASSAMQOH1558.3706720-02-1992
    NERASSAMQOBC7571.7485119-07-1990
    NERASSAMQPWD- OTHERS1533.2562614-07-1994
    NERASSAMQUR33072.7366328-03-1994
    NERMANIPURRUR1579.0152624-11-1999
    NERMEGHALAYASEWS3071.1065127-12-1993
    NERMEGHALAYASSC1569.7095401-04-1988
    NERMEGHALAYASST7563.2138402-02-1994
    NERMEGHALAYASOBC3070.6658625-03-1993
    NERMEGHALAYASUR10571.949824-04-1994
    NRDELHIFEWS66074.1899118-03-1999
    NRDELHIFSC21072.8730720-09-1995
    NRDELHIFST88562.3675212-01-1997

     

    NRDELHIFOH15059.3605615-12-1995
    NRDELHIFHH13529.6433602-10-1992
    NRDELHIFOBC354069.796306-08-1999
    NRDELHIFVH10554.9167820-12-1998
    NRDELHIFUR403573.2892711-08-1995
    NRRAJASTHANGEWS3084.0839609-06-1995
    NRRAJASTHANGSC1578.7696707-07-1993
    NRRAJASTHANGST1584.3568405-01-1988
    NRRAJASTHANGOBC9080.8605607-06-1994
    NRRAJASTHANGUR9085.3710601-07-1994
    NRUTTARAKHANDHEWS4573.8060826-08-1993
    NRUTTARAKHANDHSC3072.3122118-05-1994
    NRUTTARAKHANDHST3061.7632922-07-1994
    NRUTTARAKHANDHOBC7572.998911-06-1991
    NRUTTARAKHANDHVH1553.1549825-10-1996
    NRUTTARAKHANDHUR9076.7681325-01-1994
    NWRCHANDIGARHAEWS1586.2166830-08-1994
    NWRCHANDIGARHASC1589.4177702-05-1997
    NWRCHANDIGARHAESM1526.7637625-04-1985
    NWRCHANDIGARHAOBC1584.7052530-04-1991
    NWRCHANDIGARHAUR1591.9628106-09-1993
    NWRHARYANACEWS1596.1622707-08-1998
    NWRHARYANACSC1595.5957727-04-1998
    NWRHARYANACST1575.2714607-05-1988
    NWRHARYANACESM1528.2323515-05-1967
    NWRHARYANACOH1576.7754607-02-1994
    NWRHARYANACOBC1595.4636508-07-1999
    NWRHARYANACUR7596.3749501-07-1996
    NWRJAMMU AND KASHMIRBEWS1579.2896919-06-1993
    NWRJAMMU AND KASHMIRBSC1578.3534404-02-1994
    NWRJAMMU AND KASHMIRBST1569.4919215-10-1993
    NWRJAMMU AND KASHMIRBESM520.1547518-07-1978
    NWRJAMMU AND

    KASHMIR

    BOBC3078.1641416-06-1992
    NWRJAMMU AND

    KASHMIR

    BPWD-

    OTHERS

    1540.9456801-01-1994
    NWRJAMMU AND KASHMIRBUR6080.3212118-03-1998
    NWRPUNJABEOBC1580.7738106-07-1991
    NWRPUNJABEUR1589.9350327-06-1994
    SRTELANGANA4EWS1585.6810707-06-1993
    SRTELANGANA4SC3076.7192819-04-1992
    SRTELANGANA4ST1576.2454505-04-1990
    SRTELANGANA4ESM220.5672304-06-1982
    SRTELANGANA4HH1544.9943403-08-1993

     

    SRTELANGANA4OBC3084.0120706-08-1994
    SRTELANGANA4UR6084.2767719-01-1996
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5EWS6073.898205-08-1992
    SRPUDUCHERRY

    AND TAMIL NADU

    5SC4570.7698503-06-1989
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5ST3060.5308711-05-1995
    SRPUDUCHERRY

    AND TAMIL NADU

    5OH1558.8252202-06-1985
    SRPUDUCHERRY AND TAMIL NADU5OBC12075.6242325-06-1994
    SRPUDUCHERRY

    AND TAMIL NADU

    5UR19576.7877418-07-1993
    WRDAMAN, DIU AND GOAZEWS1574.3515415-09-1992
    WRDAMAN, DIU AND GOAZST1563.1853707-12-1997
    WRDAMAN, DIU AND GOAZOBC1575.2551101-08-1994
    WRDAMAN, DIU AND

    GOA

    ZUR3076.4105929-04-1997
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1EWS10572.7580304-07-1997
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1SC55568.7995912-10-1995
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA

    AND NAGAR HAVELI

    1ST28559.5506808-08-1998
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1OH9057.8934224-06-1995
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1HH6027.0546220-06-1997
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR

    HAVELI

    1OBC75069.2631206-11-1997
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI1VH6050.2876815-03-1994
    WRGUJARAT, DADRA AND NAGAR

    HAVELI

    1UR181570.7294915-01-1994
    WRMAHARASHTRA2EWS13571.4658807-06-1993
    WRMAHARASHTRA2SC7570.4417511-09-1992
    WRMAHARASHTRA2ST13557.9408215-06-1993
    WRMAHARASHTRA2HH3022.2094121-10-1995
    WRMAHARASHTRA2OBC87068.6231307-05-1994
    WRMAHARASHTRA2VH3047.1120625-02-1981
    WRMAHARASHTRA2UR60071.5898617-07-1993

     

    Note-1: Rows corresponding to nil available candidates have not been shown in the table.

    Note 2: SC, ST, OBC and EWS candidates qualifying at UR Standard are shown in the UR category.

    Check question paper and Answer Key here

    Check result here

    Selection List for SSC Tier 1 Northern Region for age group 18-25 years

    SSC Tier 1 Central Region Selection list for age group 18-25 years

    SSC Tier 1 result of all other regions for age group 18-25 years

    All Regions SSC Tier 1 result fo the age group of 18-27 years

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Join telegram here https://t.me/govtjobsonline

    Disqus Shortname